Cennik

Wynajem krótkoterminowy

Kwoty brutto (PLN), cena za dobę.

Samochód1 doba2 doby7 dób14 dób30 dób
BMW 118I M pakiet154150145115.0195.01
BMW 318i M pakiet160163150120100
BMW 318i Sportline165160150120100
BMW 520d xDrive M pakiet 2010225210200160135
BMW 730 xDrive360340325260215
Bmw X51499.371499.371499.371499.37300
Opel Corsa115.01107.991038265.01
Opel Insignia185175170135110
Peugeot 208 GT14013513010085.01
Peugeot 3008165155150120100
Peugeot 308 SW130120115.0195.0175.01
Peugeot 5008175165155125105.01
Peugeot Partner Tepee125120115.019075.01
Toyota Auris130125115.0195.0175.01
Toyota Corolla125120115.019075.01
Toyota Corolla125120115.019075.01
Toyota Yaris125115.011109075.01


Wynajem długoterminowy

Kwoty brutto (PLN), cena za miesiąc

Samochód1 rok2 lata
BMW 118i25002400
BMW 318i26002450
BMW 318i Mpakiet 202027002600

BMW 520 xDrive M perf. (G30)

47004650
BMW 525 xDrive (F10)35503450
BMW 730 xDrive60005850
Opel Corsa16001400
Opel Insignia29002700
Peugeot 308 SW19001750
Peugeot 300826002500
Peugeot Partner18001700
Toyota Auris19001750
Toyota Corolla18001700
Toyota Yaris17501650
Polub nasz profil
na Facebook'u
Przejdź